Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Kui House (block J)FLOOR 26FLAT 7
Registration Number:05091301640112
|Transaction Date:07/09/2005
PRN:A9069440
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $2,024 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street