Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Kui House (block J)FLOOR 19FLAT 2
Registration Number:08051901040094
|Transaction Date:15/05/2008
PRN:A9068204
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,769 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $2,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street