Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Kui House (block J)FLOOR 39FLAT 6
Registration Number:13022000590058
|Transaction Date:05/02/2013
PRN:B7193720
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $5,968 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street