Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Kan House (block S)FLOOR 37FLAT 5
Registration Number:17120700010100
|Transaction Date:21/11/2017
PRN:A9084127
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.63 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $9,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street