Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Kan House (block S)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:18120601940374
|Transaction Date:28/11/2018
PRN:A9082957
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $8,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
735sq.ft.
Buy $5,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street