Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Fun House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 5
Registration Number:17050900270060
|Transaction Date:05/05/2017
PRN:B7962297
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.16 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street