Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Ching House (block R)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:16063000220230
|Transaction Date:20/06/2016
PRN:A9081621
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $7,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street