Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Ching House (block R)FLOOR 29FLAT 6
Registration Number:09122302130095
|Transaction Date:27/11/2009
PRN:B5611520
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $4,675 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $3,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street