Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 7
Registration Number:16062401580043
|Transaction Date:17/06/2016
PRN:B6345487
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $6,471 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $4,722 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road