Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 5
Registration Number:21041900340025
|Transaction Date:12/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $5,601 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road