Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 32FLAT 9
Registration Number:25081200600100
|Transaction Date:04/08/2025
PRN:B3667009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $6,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $4,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road