Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 10
Registration Number:12092602730204
|Transaction Date:17/09/2012
PRN:B6345088
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $4,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $3,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road