Sold
Kai Tsui Court Yiu Tsui House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 15
Registration Number:19031401620102
|Transaction Date:01/03/2019
PRN:A2305915
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $11,498 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $8,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road