Sold
Wah Ming Estate Yiu Ming House (block 6)FLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:15022701260266
|Transaction Date:16/02/2015
PRN:B2284838
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $3,601 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road