Sold
Siu Lun Court Yiu Lun House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:08031403080138
|Transaction Date:04/03/2008
PRN:B0157787
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$815 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,030 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $1,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01-1994-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Siu Hing Lane
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room