Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 37FLAT 13
Registration Number:25122200160026
|Transaction Date:15/12/2025
PRN:A3212185
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $8,361 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $6,073 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court