Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 29FLAT 12
Registration Number:18121901420148
|Transaction Date:14/12/2018
PRN:A3211870
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $8,510 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $6,181 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court