Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:11020701210643
|Transaction Date:21/01/2011
PRN:A3213982
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $3,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $2,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court