Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 6
Registration Number:20092500940374
|Transaction Date:22/09/2020
PRN:A3213959
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.81 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $8,697 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $6,318 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court