Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 25FLAT 7
Registration Number:22071302300109
|Transaction Date:08/07/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

9/15
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $9,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $7,023 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court