Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 21FLAT 13
Registration Number:10100703070202
|Transaction Date:15/09/2010
PRN:A3212077
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $3,075 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $2,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court