Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 8FLAT 3
Registration Number:16052501830172
|Transaction Date:16/05/2016
PRN:B9145631
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.49 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $9,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $6,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court