Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT 10
Registration Number:22070401830022
|Transaction Date:06/06/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $9,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $7,194 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court