Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:14052700710186
|Transaction Date:22/05/2014
PRN:A3214644
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $5,955 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $4,328 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court