Sold
Tung Hei Court Yiu Hei House (block D)FLOOR 23FLAT 11
Registration Number:12061802510223
|Transaction Date:13/06/2012
PRN:A3211572
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $5,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $3,679 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court