Sold
Tung Tao Court Ying Tao House (block D)FLOOR 6FLAT 1
Registration Number:08121800650023
|Transaction Date:05/12/2008
PRN:D1189446
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $3,682 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $2,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road