Sold

Tung Tao Court Ying Tao House (block D)FLOOR 21FLAT 5

Registration Number:08123101320010
||
黃志華 Johnny Wong
elite
JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$2.73 M
call_me
Saleable Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $4,097 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
952sq.ft.
Buy $2,867 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2008
Tung Tao CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Tao Court is located on 33 Oi Shun Road, developed by HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY, and began the intake process from 2004-12. Tung Tao Court divides into 4 blocks, 1216 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Tao Court is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road