Sold
Tung Tao Court Ying Tao House (block D)FLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:16102801310361
|Transaction Date:18/10/2016
PRN:D1190116
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $9,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $6,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road