Sold
Tung Tao Court Ying Tao House (block D)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:20061701730063
|Transaction Date:15/06/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $12,547 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
745sq.ft.
Buy $8,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road