Sold
Ying Ga Garden Po Lung Court (tower 1)FLOOR 20FLAT D
Registration Number:25022501390014
|Transaction Date:18/02/2025
PRN:A2048615
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $14,723 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
619sq.ft.
Buy $11,470 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Sands Street