Sold

Ying Fuk CourtFLOOR 12FLAT 8

Registration Number:20021101580132
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$4.34 M
call_me
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $10,662 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2020
Ying Fuk CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ying Fuk Court is located on 17 Wing Chuk Street, Ying Fuk Court divides into 1 blocks, 370 units in total. The school network belongs to 43 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
370
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
17 Wing Chuk Street