Sold

Ying Fuk CourtFLOOR 18FLAT 3

Registration Number:07101502030111
||
鍾偉民 Thomas Chung
elite
ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.36 M
call_me
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $3,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2007
Ying Fuk CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ying Fuk Court is located on 17 Wing Chuk Street, Ying Fuk Court divides into 1 blocks, 370 units in total. The school network belongs to 43 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
370
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
17 Wing Chuk Street