Sold

Ying Fuk CourtFLOOR 35FLAT 10

Registration Number:21090900200033
|
鄭惠芳 Bonnie Chang
elite
BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$4.13 M
call_me
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $10,150 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2021
Ying Fuk CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ying Fuk Court is located on 17 Wing Chuk Street, Ying Fuk Court divides into 1 blocks, 370 units in total. The school network belongs to 43 (Primary School) and Wong Tai Sin District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
370
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
17 Wing Chuk Street