Sold
Yin Lai Court Yin Tak House (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:09111700400050
|Transaction Date:05/11/2009
PRN:C0938649
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.71 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $3,395 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $2,732 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking toLai KingStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
180 Lai King Hill Road