Sold
Chung Ming Court Yin Ming House (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 2
Registration Number:06021600410034
|Transaction Date:25/01/2006
PRN:B2770044
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $2,730 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08-1993-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Po Shun Road