Sold
Yin Lai Court Yin Kwong House (block A)FLOOR 32FLAT 1
Registration Number:05030203040211
|Transaction Date:25/02/2005
PRN:A7493782
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.18 M
Gross Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $1,885 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking toLai KingStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
180 Lai King Hill Road