Sold
Yin Lai Court Yin Kwong House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 2
Registration Number:06021801820058
|Transaction Date:24/01/2006
PRN:B4313834
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.53 M
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,624 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
560
Walking toLai KingStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
180 Lai King Hill Road