Sold
King Shing Court Yin King House (block D)FLOOR 25FLAT 7
Registration Number:13080700280032
|Transaction Date:01/08/2013
PRN:B8715461
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $4,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $3,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court