Sold
King Shing Court Yin King House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 13
Registration Number:12112801500098
|Transaction Date:12/11/2012
PRN:B8043086
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $2,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $1,845 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court