Sold
King Shing Court Yin King House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 11
Registration Number:21100700690113
|Transaction Date:23/09/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $9,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $7,214 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court