Sold
King Shing Court Yin King House (block D)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:15042900440077
|Transaction Date:10/04/2015
PRN:B2310364
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $5,363 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $3,920 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court