Sold
Yik Fat BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT B
Registration Number:14120402410112
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
PRN:B0858545
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.23 M
Saleable Area
233sq.ft.
Buy $9,591 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $6,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toYuen LongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-15 Fung Yau Street North