Sold
Yik Fat BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:12071302620494
|Transaction Date:26/06/2012
PRN:B7416990
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.55 M
Gross Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $4,635 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toYuen LongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-15 Fung Yau Street North