Sold

Yick Fung Garden Block AFLOOR 30FLAT B

Registration Number:11082602380049
||
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$5.78 M
call_me
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $12,430 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $9,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2011
Yick Fung GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yick Fung Garden is located on 20 Praya, Kennedy Town, Yick Fung Garden divides into 2 blocks, 235 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Yick Fung Garden is near to MTR HKU Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Praya, Kennedy Town