Sold

Yi Fung Court Yuet Fung House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 2

Registration Number:21071300870054
|
司徒俊傑 Alan Szeto
elite
AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$4.95 M
call_me
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $8,861 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $6,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2021
Yi Fung CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yi Fung Court is located on 8 Po Lei Street, Yi Fung Court divides into 2 blocks, 700 units in total. The school network belongs to 64 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Po Lei Street