Sold
Yi Fung Court Ho Fung House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 6
Registration Number:18121101290244
|Transaction Date:30/11/2018
PRN:A8414422
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.53 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $8,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $6,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Po Lei Street