Sold
Yau Chui Court Yeung Mei House (block C)FLOOR 19FLAT 1
Registration Number:13111500260586
|Transaction Date:28/10/2013
PRN:D1622320
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $6,597 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $4,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road