Sold
Siu Shan Court Yeung King House (block G)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:23060600220858
|Transaction Date:25/05/2023
PRN:B0571685
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $7,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $5,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-11-1984-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,872
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-26 Wu Shan Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court