Sold
Yen Yee MansionFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:11111100030018
|Transaction Date:02/11/2011
PRN:A6300438
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$2.92 M
Saleable Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $8,002 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $5,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29-33 Soares Avenue