Sold
Yen Yee MansionFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:16072800350061
|Transaction Date:13/07/2016
PRN:B6846163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $12,551 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $8,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29-33 Soares Avenue